Equipo
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Colo Colo
25
33
54
Curicó Unido
26
19
46
Ñublense
25
11
43
Everton
26
12
37
Audax Italiano
25
0
37
Palestino
26
-2
37
U. Católica
24
4
36
Unión Española
24
1
36
O'Higgins
25
-1
36
Cobresal
25
2
35
Huachipato
26
-10
32
U. La Calera
26
-10
30
Universidad de Chile
25
-10
26
D. La Serena
26
-20
24
D. Antofagasta
26
-8
23
Coquimbo Unido
26
-21
20

Equipo
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Cobreloa
28
15
60
Magallanes
27
24
59
U. San Felipe
27
11
46
D. Copiapó
28
11
45
D. Puerto Montt
29
6
44
Rangers
29
-1
43
Santiago Wanderers
28
-1
37
U. Concepción
27
6
36
A.C. Barnechea
28
2
35
Deportes Temuco
27
-10
34
Deportes Iquique
27
-5
30
Santiago Morning
28
-8
30
Dep. Santa Cruz
27
-7
29
San Luis
27
-14
28
Recoleta
27
-8
27
Melipilla
27
-12
25
Fernández Vial
27
-9
24

Zona A
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Racing Club
14
15
30
River Plate
14
19
29
Defensa y Justicia
14
7
25
Argentinos Juniors
14
5
25
Gimnasia
14
4
24
Newell`s
14
2
23
Sarmiento
14
-7
21
Banfield
14
3
19
Unión
14
-2
17
San Lorenzo
14
-2
15
Atlético Tucumán
14
-10
11
Talleres
14
-12
11
Platense
14
-11
10
Patronato
14
-15
10
Zona B
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Estudiantes
14
13
28
Boca Juniors
14
8
27
Tigre
14
5
20
Aldosivi
14
1
20
Barracas Central
14
-7
19
Vélez
14
1
18
Huracán
14
-2
18
Arsenal
14
1
17
Colón
14
-1
16
Independiente
14
-1
16
Godoy Cruz
14
-3
16
Lanús
14
-1
15
Central Córdoba (SE)
14
-6
15
Rosario Central
14
-4
14

Equipo
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Palmeiras
28
26
60
Internacional
29
18
53
Fluminense
29
13
51
Corinthians
29
7
50
Flamengo
29
20
48
Athletico Paranaense
29
2
47
Atlético Mineiro
29
5
43
América-MG
29
-2
42
Fortaleza
29
-2
37
Botafogo
28
-2
37
Santos
29
5
37
Goiás
29
-5
37
São Paulo
28
8
37
RB Bragantino
29
0
35
Coritiba
28
-14
31
Ceará
29
-4
31
Cuiabá
29
-9
30
Avaí
29
-18
28
Atlético Goianiense
29
-18
25
Juventude
29
-30
19

Grupo A
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Palmeiras
6
22
18
Emelec
6
7
8
Táchira
6
-6
7
Independiente Petrolero
6
-23
1
Grupo B
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Libertad
6
2
10
Athletico Paranaense
6
1
10
The Strongest
6
1
6
Caracas
6
-4
6
Grupo C
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Estudiantes
6
3
13
Vélez
6
1
8
Nacional
6
0
7
RB Bragantino
6
-4
5
Grupo D
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Atlético Mineiro
6
4
11
Tolima
6
1
11
Independiente del Valle
6
2
8
América-MG
6
-7
2
Grupo E
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Boca Juniors
6
0
10
Corinthians
6
1
9
Deportivo Cali
6
3
8
Always Ready
6
-4
5
Grupo F
PJ
+/-
PTS.
River Plate
6
15
16
Fortaleza
6
1
10
Colo Colo
6
-4
7
Alianza Lima
6
-12
1
Grupo G
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Colón
6
0
10
Cerro Porteño
6
1
8
Olimpia
6
0
8
Peñarol
6
-1
7
Grupo H
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Flamengo
6
9
16
Talleres
6
1
11
U. Católica
6
-5
4
Sporting Cristal
6
-5
2

PJ
+/-
PTS.
Independiente
6
9
12
Defensa y Justicia
6
-3
4
Grupo A
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Lanús
6
3
11
Barcelona
6
1
9
Wanderers
6
-1
8
Metropolitanos
6
-3
3
Grupo B
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Melgar
6
4
12
Racing Club
6
2
12
Cuiabá
6
-3
6
River Plate
6
-3
6
Grupo C
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Santos
6
2
11
U. La Calera
6
2
11
U. Católica (E)
6
-1
5
Banfield
6
-3
5
Grupo D
PJ
+/-
PTS.
São Paulo
6
9
16
Everton
6
3
11
Ayacucho FC
6
-3
4
Wilstermann
6
-9
2
Grupo E
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Internacional
6
7
12
Guaireña
6
2
10
Independiente Medellín
6
-3
5
9 de octubre
6
-6
4
Grupo F
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Atlético Goianiense
6
6
13
Liga de Quito
6
2
11
D. Antofagasta
6
-5
6
Grupo G
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Ceará
6
16
18
General Caballero JLM
6
-13
4
Dep. La Guaira
6
-12
1
Grupo H
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Unión
6
8
12
Fluminense
6
10
11
Junior
6
2
10
Oriente Petrolero
6
-20
0

Equipo
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Palmeiras
2
2
4
Athletico Paranaense
2
-2
1

Equipo
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Arsenal
8
12
21
Manchester City
7
17
17
Tottenham
8
9
17
Brighton and Hove
7
6
14
Chelsea
7
0
13
Manchester United
6
0
12
Newcastle United
8
4
11
Fulham
8
-2
11
Liverpool
7
9
10
Brentford
8
3
10
Everton
8
0
10
Bournemouth
8
-13
9
Leeds United
6
0
8
Aston Villa
7
-4
7
West Ham United
8
-4
7
Southampton
8
-5
7
Crystal Palace
7
-3
6
Wolverhampton
8
-6
6
Nottingham Forest
7
-11
4
Leicester City
7
-12
1

Equipo
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Barcelona
7
18
19
Real Madrid
6
11
18
Athletic Bilbao
7
12
16
Betis
6
6
15
Atlético de Madrid
7
6
13
Villarreal
7
8
12
Osasuna
6
2
12
Real Sociedad
6
-1
10
Valencia
6
5
9
Mallorca
7
-2
8
Girona
6
0
7
Rayo Vallecano
6
-1
7
Celta
6
-5
7
Getafe
7
-7
7
Valladolid
7
-7
7
Sevilla
7
-6
5
Espanyol
6
-5
4
Almería
7
-7
4
Cádiz
7
-13
4
Elche
6
-14
1

Equipo
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Napoli
8
12
20
Atalanta
7
8
17
Milan
8
7
17
Udinese
7
8
16
Roma
8
2
16
Lazio
7
8
14
Inter
8
1
12
Juventus
7
4
10
Torino
8
-3
10
Fiorentina
7
1
9
Sassuolo
7
-3
9
Spezia
7
-4
8
Salernitana
7
2
7
Empoli
8
-3
7
Lecce
7
-2
6
Bologna
7
-3
6
Hellas Verona
7
-7
5
Monza
7
-10
4
Cremonese
7
-9
2
Sampdoria
7
-9
2

Equipo
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Unión Berlín
8
9
17
Friburgo
8
6
17
Bayern Múnich
8
17
15
Borussia Dortmund
8
1
15
Eintracht Frankfurt
8
3
14
Hoffenheim
7
5
13
Colonia
8
4
13
Werder Bremen
8
5
12
B. Mönchengladbach
8
1
12
RB Leipzig
8
1
11
Mainz
8
-4
11
Augsburg
7
-5
9
Wolfsburgo
8
-6
8
Hertha Berlín
7
-2
6
Schalke 04
7
-6
6
Stuttgart
8
-4
5
Bayer Leverkusen
8
-7
5
Bochum
8
-18
1

Grupo A
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Napoli
2
6
6
Liverpool
2
-2
3
Ajax
2
3
3
Rangers
2
-7
0
Grupo B
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Club Brugge
2
5
6
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
3
Atlético de Madrid
2
-1
3
Porto
2
-5
0
Grupo C
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Bayern Múnich
2
4
6
Barcelona
2
2
3
Inter
2
0
3
Viktoria Plzen
2
-6
0
Grupo D
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Sporting Lisboa
2
5
6
Tottenham
2
0
3
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
-2
3
Olympique de Marsella
2
-3
0
Grupo E
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Milan
2
2
4
Dinamo Zagreb
2
-1
3
Red Bull Salzburgo
2
0
2
Chelsea
2
-1
1
Grupo F
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Real Madrid
2
5
6
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
3
4
Celtic
2
-3
1
RB Leipzig
2
-5
0
Grupo G
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Manchester City
2
5
6
Borussia Dortmund
2
2
3
FC Copenhague
2
-3
1
Sevilla
2
-4
1
Grupo H
PJ
+/-
PTS.
PSG
2
3
6
Benfica
2
3
6
Juventus
2
-2
0
Maccabi Haifa
2
-4
0

Grupo A
PJ
+/-
PTS.
FK Bodo/Glimt
2
1
4
Arsenal
1
1
3
PSV
1
0
1
FC Zurich
2
-2
0
Grupo B
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Stade Rennes
2
1
4
Fenerbahçe
2
1
4
AEK Larnaca
2
0
3
Dynamo Kyev
2
-2
0
Grupo C
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Betis
2
3
6
Ludogorets
2
0
3
Roma
2
2
3
Helsinki
2
-5
0
Grupo D
PJ
+/-
PTS.
SC Braga
2
3
6
U. Saint-Gilloise
2
2
6
Malmö
2
-3
0
Unión Berlín
2
-2
0
Grupo E
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Real Sociedad
2
2
6
Manchester United
2
1
3
FC Sheriff
2
1
3
Omonia
2
-4
0
Grupo F
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Feyenoord
2
4
3
Midtjylland
2
3
3
Lazio
2
-2
3
Sturm Graz
2
-5
3
Grupo G
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Friburgo
2
4
6
Qarabag
2
2
3
Nantes
2
-2
3
Olympiacos
2
-4
0
Grupo H
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Ferencváros
2
2
6
Trabzonspor
2
0
3
Mónaco
2
0
3
Estrella Roja
2
-2
0

Equipo
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Real Madrid
1
2
3
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
-2
0

Equipo
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Brasil
17
35
45
Argentina
17
19
39
Uruguay
18
0
28
Ecuador
18
8
26
Perú
18
-3
24
Colombia
18
1
23
Chile
18
-7
19
Paraguay
18
-14
16
Bolivia
18
-19
15
Venezuela
18
-20
10

Grupo A
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Argentina
4
5
10
Uruguay
4
2
7
Paraguay
4
2
6
Chile
4
-1
5
Bolivia
4
-8
0
Grupo B
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Brasil
4
8
10
Perú
4
-2
7
Colombia
4
-1
4
Ecuador
4
-1
3
Venezuela
4
-4
2

Grupo 1
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Croacia
6
2
13
Dinamarca
6
4
12
Francia
6
-2
5
Austria
6
-4
4
Grupo 2
PJ
+/-
PTS.
España
6
3
11
Portugal
6
8
10
Suiza
6
-3
9
República Checa
6
-8
4
Grupo 3
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Italia
6
1
11
Hungría
6
3
10
Alemania
6
2
7
Inglaterra
6
-6
3
Grupo 4
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Países Bajos
6
8
16
Bélgica
6
3
10
Polonia
6
-6
7
Gales
6
-5
1

Grupo A
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Italia
3
7
9
Gales
3
1
4
Suiza
3
-1
4
Türkiye
3
-7
0
Grupo B
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Bélgica
3
6
9
Dinamarca
3
1
3
Finlandia
3
-2
3
Rusia
3
-5
3
Grupo C
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Países Bajos
3
6
9
Austria
3
1
6
Ucrania
3
-1
3
Macedonia del Norte
3
-6
0
Grupo D
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Inglaterra
3
2
7
Croacia
3
1
4
República Checa
3
1
4
Escocia
3
-4
1
Grupo E
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Suecia
3
2
7
España
3
5
5
Eslovaquia
3
-5
3
Polonia
3
-2
1
Grupo F
PJ
+/-
PTS.
Francia
3
1
5
Alemania
3
1
4
Portugal
3
1
4
Hungría
3
-3
2

Equipo
PJ
+/-
PTS.